Broadneck Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Away Arundel Olympic Swim Center
2690 Riva Rd, Annapolis MD 21401 Get Directions
3:30 pm Win 52 - 42
Boys Varsity Swimming Annapolis High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm Win 72 - 22
Boys Varsity Swimming Severna Park High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm Loss 52 - 42
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Away Arundel Olympic Swim Center
2690 Riva Rd, Annapolis MD 21401 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Away PG Sports and Learning Complex
8002 Sheriff Rd, Landover MD 20786 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Home Broadneck Senior High School
1265 Green Holly Dr, Annapolis MD 21409 Get Directions
6:30 pm Loss 52 - 42
Boys Varsity Swimming Fort Meade Senior High School Away Unknown location 6:30 pm Win 78 - 16
Boys Varsity Swimming Northeast High School Away Unknown location 6:30 pm Win 80 - 8
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming + Opponents + Opponents
South River High School 1st place 240 pts
Arundel High School 3rd place 147 pts
North County High School 4th place 102 pts
Annapolis High School 5th place 97 pts
Severna Park High School 6th place 58 pts
Meade High School 7th place 55 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 8th place 32 pts
Chesapeake High School 9th place 21 pts
Northeast High School 10th place 9 pts
Southern High School 11th place 3 pts
Home Broadneck Senior High School
1265 Green Holly Dr, Annapolis MD 21409 Get Directions
6:30 pm 2nd place 166 pts
South River High School 1st place 240 pts
Arundel High School 3rd place 147 pts
North County High School 4th place 102 pts
Annapolis High School 5th place 97 pts
Severna Park High School 6th place 58 pts
Meade High School 7th place 55 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 8th place 32 pts
Chesapeake High School 9th place 21 pts
Northeast High School 10th place 9 pts
Southern High School 11th place 3 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Away Arundel Olympic Swim Center
2690 Riva Rd, Annapolis MD 21401 Get Directions
3:30 pm Win 79 - 14
Boys Varsity Swimming Arundel High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm Win 77 - 17
Boys Varsity Swimming Annapolis High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm Win 52 - 42
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Away Arundel Olympic Swim Center
2690 Riva Rd, Annapolis MD 21401 Get Directions
3:30 pm Win 79 - 15
Boys Varsity Swimming Severna Park High School Away Unknown location 3:30 pm Loss 63 - 31
Boys Varsity Swimming South River High School Away Unknown location 7:01 pm Loss 50 - 44
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Swimming Mixed Varsity Swimming + Opponents + Opponents
Severna Park High School 1st place 272.5 pts
South River High School 2nd place 246.5 pts
Annapolis High School 4th place 171 pts
Arundel High School 5th place 118 pts
North County High School 6th place 91 pts
Meade High School 7th place 63 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 8th place 55 pts
Chesapeake High School 9th place 37 pts
Glen Burnie High School 10th place 26 pts
Southern High School 11th place 20 pts
Northeast High School 12th place 11 pts
Away Arundel Olympic Swim Center
2690 Riva Rd, Annapolis MD 21401 Get Directions
3:30 pm 3rd place 183 pts
Severna Park High School 1st place 272.5 pts
South River High School 2nd place 246.5 pts
Annapolis High School 4th place 171 pts
Arundel High School 5th place 118 pts
North County High School 6th place 91 pts
Meade High School 7th place 63 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 8th place 55 pts
Chesapeake High School 9th place 37 pts
Glen Burnie High School 10th place 26 pts
Southern High School 11th place 20 pts
Northeast High School 12th place 11 pts
Boys Varsity Swimming 4A/3A East Region Swim Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Severna Park High School 1st place 371.5 pts
C Milton Wright High School 2nd place 290 pts
South River High School 4th place 254.5 pts
Bel Air High School 5th place 220 pts
Aberdeen High School 6th place 159 pts
Arundel High School 7th place 157 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 8th place 112 pts
Meade High School 9th place 91 pts
Annapolis High School 10th place 76 pts
North County High School 11th place 52 pts
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute 12th place 38 pts
Glen Burnie High School 13th place 24 pts
Away Unknown location 9:00 am 3rd place 255 pts
Severna Park High School 1st place 371.5 pts
C Milton Wright High School 2nd place 290 pts
South River High School 4th place 254.5 pts
Bel Air High School 5th place 220 pts
Aberdeen High School 6th place 159 pts
Arundel High School 7th place 157 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 8th place 112 pts
Meade High School 9th place 91 pts
Annapolis High School 10th place 76 pts
North County High School 11th place 52 pts
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute 12th place 38 pts
Glen Burnie High School 13th place 24 pts